Item:OSW72e733f317ef4cf9b8ca53e906c9acb9: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
m (expand examination committee table)
mNo edit summary
Line 345: Line 345:
|Talk
|Talk
|{{Template:Viewer/Link|page=Item:OSW619ef9c079964493888b72d639c3f58c|url=|label=SOSOBA}}
|{{Template:Viewer/Link|page=Item:OSW619ef9c079964493888b72d639c3f58c|url=|label=SOSOBA}}
|-
|2025
|POLiS Seminar, May 2025
|Online
|Putting the AI in FAIR: How Ontologies Unlock Battery Knowledge for the Agentic Era
|Invited
|Talk
|{{Template:Viewer/Link|page=Item:OSW6499d04ced9649f8bbc50f1e940a50c8|url=|label=Battery2030+}}
|-
|-
|2025
|2025
Line 388: Line 396:
|2024
|2024
|MRS Spring Meeting
|MRS Spring Meeting
|Virtual
|Online
|
|
|Invited
|Invited