1,238
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|This dataset contains time series data collected during constant-current discharge of a VARTA CR2032 lithium coin cell at 11 mA using a BioLogic battery cycler. | |This dataset contains time series data collected during constant-current discharge of a VARTA CR2032 lithium coin cell at 11 mA using a BioLogic battery cycler. | ||
|https://doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.15067969 | |https://doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.15067969 | ||
|- | |||
|[https://doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.15422338 EIS data of 54 21700 cells] | |||
|This dataset contains electrochemical impedance spectroscopy (EIS) data collected from a batch of 21700 cylindrical NMC811 lithium-ion cells at a state of charge (SoC) of 30%. The measurement was performed using a Keysight SL1007A Scienlab Battery Test System in galvanostatic mode. | |||
|https://doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.15422338 | |||
|} | |} | ||