1,238
edits
m (add Connect to Power Up! meeting) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
!University | !University | ||
!Thesis | !Thesis | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|PhD | |||
|Piera di Prima | |||
|Politecnico di Torino | |||
|Calendar, cycling, and fast charging aging in Li-ion batteries | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||