Item:OSW72e733f317ef4cf9b8ca53e906c9acb9: Difference between revisions

m
add Connect to Power Up! meeting
No edit summary
m (add Connect to Power Up! meeting)
Line 356: Line 356:
|Talk
|Talk
|{{Template:Viewer/Link|page=Item:OSW619ef9c079964493888b72d639c3f58c|url=|label=SOSOBA}}
|{{Template:Viewer/Link|page=Item:OSW619ef9c079964493888b72d639c3f58c|url=|label=SOSOBA}}
|-
|2025
|Connect to Power Up!
|Online
|National R&D Priorities and Trends in Norway
|Invited
|Talk
|{{Template:Viewer/Link|page=Item:OSW6499d04ced9649f8bbc50f1e940a50c8|url=|label=Battery2030+}}
|-
|-
|2025
|2025