Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Battery Knowledge Base
Disclaimers
Battery Knowledge Base
Search
Item:OSW72e733f317ef4cf9b8ca53e906c9acb9: Difference between revisions
Item
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Item:OSW72e733f317ef4cf9b8ca53e906c9acb9
(view source)
Revision as of 10:21, 23 June 2025
117 bytes removed
,
23 June
m
no edit summary
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 10:20, 23 June 2025
(
view source
)
Simon Clark (0000-0002-8758-6109)
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:21, 23 June 2025
(
view source
)
Simon Clark (0000-0002-8758-6109)
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Tags
:
Manual revert
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 316:
Line 316:
!University
!University
!Thesis
!Thesis
|-
|2025
|PhD
|Piera di Prima
|Politecnico di Torino
|Calendar, cycling, and fast charging aging in Li-ion batteries
|-
|-
|2023
|2023
Simon Clark
Bureaucrats
1,238
edits