Item:OSW2d384748a6dc45e58f36ce57fd2dfbff
m (add bug/feature column) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Bug | |Bug | ||
|- | |||
|Rework Organization category | |||
|Make the organization a proper replacement for the ResearchOrganization tile on the main page --> allow Subcategories only for the "type" property | |||
|{{Template:Viewer/Link|page=Item:OSW8dca6aaebe005c5faca05bac33264e4d|url=|label=}} | |||
|2024-08-28 | |||
|2 | |||
|Enhancement | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:47, 28 August 2024
| Battery Knowledge Base Development Roadmap | |
|---|---|
| ID | OSW2d384748a6dc45e58f36ce57fd2dfbff |
| UUID | 2d384748-a6dc-45e5-8f36-ce57fd2dfbff |
| Label | Battery Knowledge Base Development Roadmap |
| Machine compatible name | BatteryKnowledgeBaseDevelopmentRoadmap |
| Statements (outgoing) | |
| Statements (incoming) | |
|
|
|
Description
jsondata
| type |
| |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| author |
| |||||
| uuid | "2d384748-a6dc-45e5-8f36-ce57fd2dfbff" | |||||
| label |
| |||||
| description |
| |||||
| name | "BatteryKnowledgeBaseDevelopmentRoadmap" |