Item:OSW72e733f317ef4cf9b8ca53e906c9acb9: Difference between revisions

From Battery Knowledge Base
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 159: Line 159:
!Lecture
!Lecture
!Venue
!Venue
|-
|2025
|{{Template:Viewer/Link|page=File:OSWe27032521f0b4d669eaa6e6f585ace46.pdf|url=|label=Putting the AI in FAIR: How Ontologies Unlock Battery Knowledge for the Agentic Era}}
|POLiS Seminar
|-
|-
|2025
|2025
Line 345: Line 349:
|Talk
|Talk
|{{Template:Viewer/Link|page=Item:OSW619ef9c079964493888b72d639c3f58c|url=|label=SOSOBA}}
|{{Template:Viewer/Link|page=Item:OSW619ef9c079964493888b72d639c3f58c|url=|label=SOSOBA}}
|-
|2025
|{{Template:Viewer/Link|page=Item:OSW3dc790110508459489f954080a7bcb65|url=|label=POLiS Seminar, May 2025}}
|Online
|{{Template:Viewer/Link|page=File:OSWe27032521f0b4d669eaa6e6f585ace46.pdf|url=|label=Putting the AI in FAIR: How Ontologies Unlock Battery Knowledge for the Agentic Era}}
|Invited
|Talk
|{{Template:Viewer/Link|page=Item:OSW6499d04ced9649f8bbc50f1e940a50c8|url=|label=Battery2030+}}
|-
|-
|2025
|2025
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.