Item:OSW72e733f317ef4cf9b8ca53e906c9acb9: Difference between revisions

From Battery Knowledge Base
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 240: Line 240:
==== Battery Test Data ====
==== Battery Test Data ====
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Title  
!Title  
!Descrption
!Descrption
!DOI  
!DOI  
|-
|-
|2025
|[https://doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.15422338 EIS data of 54 21700 cells]
|This dataset contains electrochemical impedance spectroscopy (EIS) data collected from a batch of 21700 cylindrical NMC811 lithium-ion cells at a state of charge (SoC) of 30%. The measurement was performed using a Keysight SL1007A Scienlab Battery Test System in galvanostatic mode.
|https://doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.15422338
|-
|2025
|{{Template:Viewer/Link|page=Item:OSW81ec515cf7ed48488563e2f997b84d22|url=|label=Discharging Time Series of a CR2032 Battery at 11 mA}}
|{{Template:Viewer/Link|page=Item:OSW81ec515cf7ed48488563e2f997b84d22|url=|label=Discharging Time Series of a CR2032 Battery at 11 mA}}
|This dataset contains time series data collected during constant-current discharge of a VARTA CR2032 lithium coin cell at 11 mA using a BioLogic battery cycler.
|This dataset contains time series data collected during constant-current discharge of a VARTA CR2032 lithium coin cell at 11 mA using a BioLogic battery cycler.
|https://doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.15067969
|https://doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.15067969
|-
|[https://doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.15422338 EIS data of 54 21700 cells]
|This dataset contains electrochemical impedance spectroscopy (EIS) data collected from a batch of 21700 cylindrical NMC811 lithium-ion cells at a state of charge (SoC) of 30%. The measurement was performed using a Keysight SL1007A Scienlab Battery Test System in galvanostatic mode.
|https://doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.15422338
|}
|}


Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.