Item:OSW72e733f317ef4cf9b8ca53e906c9acb9: Difference between revisions

From Battery Knowledge Base
m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 340: Line 340:
!Contribution
!Contribution
!Project
!Project
|-
|2025
|{{Template:Viewer/Link|page=|url=https://semanticmaterials.com/|label=Semantic Materials Workshop 2025}}
|Cambridge, UK
|A semantic approach to battery digital twins
|Invited
|Talk
|Matchmaker, {{Template:Viewer/Link|page=Item:OSWd364682b4d274585b8ab6fb6d237d890|url=|label=DigiBatt}}
|-
|-
|2025
|2025
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.